QSFPTEK Online Store for Optical Transceivers | QSFPTEK QSFPTEK Online Store for Optical Transceivers

QSFPTEK Online Store for Optical Transceivers

24H Fast Shipping

• Free Shipping over US$ 84.9 • Around Areas 3-Day Delivery Avail

View shipping policy

QSFP-40G-SR4

40G , Consumo de energía < 1.8w , Para centro de datos , Compatible con más de 100 proveedores

Compra ahora

QSFP-40G-LR4

10 km, para centro de datos y capa central empresarial

Compra ahora

SFP-10G-T

10G, consumo de energía <2,5w, compatible con 1G/2,5G/5G/10Gbps

Compra ahora

¿Por qué comprar con nosotros?

QSFPTEK

Obtenga informes de prueba de diferentes OEM

Proporcionaremos informes de prueba del mismo modelo o del mismo fabricante en 24 horas.

QSFPTEK

No solo un fabricante externo

11 años de experiencia en el suministro de ópticas y soluciones rentables para usuarios de pymes.

QSFPTEK

Soluciones rentables para su red

Ahorro efectivo de al menos el 50 % de su presupuesto en comparación con otros proveedores externos.

Latest Posts

Get the latest blogs and news about industry insights

SFP Optical Transceiver Tutorial on Installation, Removal and Precautions

SFP Optical Transceiver Tutorial on Installation, Removal and Precautions

How to install SFP module? How to remove SFP module? What are the precautions to...
Lee mas
PAM4 Modulation & PAM4 vs NRZ, How Much Do You Know?

PAM4 Modulation & PAM4 vs NRZ, How Much Do You Know?

Compared to NRZ, PAM4 signaling double the data capacity per lane and reduce system cost....
Lee mas
Advantages of Fiber Optic Cable Over Copper Cable

Advantages of Fiber Optic Cable Over Copper Cable

Both fiber optic cable and copper cable are common transmission media in communication networks. This...
Lee mas
Do You Know The Differences Between MTP VS MPO Cable?

Do You Know The Differences Between MTP VS MPO Cable?

Data centers now generally need higher transmission rates and greater data capacity to cope with...
Lee mas
How to Connect QSFP to SFP Port? - Multilane Transceivers, QSA or Direct Attach Splitter Cables

How to Connect QSFP to SFP Port? - Multilane Transceivers, QSA or Direct Attach Splitter Cables

Two switches are located in adjacent layers on the same rack, one spine switch has...
Lee mas
OM3 vs OM4 Multimode Fiber: Which to Choose

OM3 vs OM4 Multimode Fiber: Which to Choose

Fiber optic cables consist of single-mode fiber and multimode fiber. In the previous post, we...
Lee mas
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered