HW Compatible Transceiver Module Series - Store.QSPFTEK – QSFPTEK
Huawei SFP-10G-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver
Huawei SFP-10G-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Huawei compatible SFP-10G-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Huawei SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Huawei SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Huawei compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
Huawei 02311MNN 100GBASE-IR4 2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Huawei 02311MNN Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DDM) Huawei compatible 02311MNN QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies...
$83.90
Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-ER4 transceiver complies with...
$379.00
Huawei 02313HLU 100GBASE-ER4 40km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Huawei 02313HLU Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Huawei compatible 02313HLU QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-ER4 transceiver...
$999.00
Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km optical transceiver Module
Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Huawei QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
Huawei 02311KNU 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module
Huawei 02311KNU Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Huawei compatible 02311KNU QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver...
$229.00
Huawei 02312NCX QSFP28-100G-1310nm-80km-SM-01 100GBASE-ZR4 80km 100G QSFP28 ZR4 Transceiver Module
Huawei 02312NCX QSFP28-100G-1310nm-80km-SM-01 Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Huawei compatible 02312NCX QSFP28-100G-1310nm-80km-SM-01 QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 80km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-ZR4...
$2,199.00
Huawei QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150M DDM MTP/MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Huawei QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DDM) Huawei QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 150m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 40GBASE-SR4 transceiver...
$23.90
Huawei LE0M0XS4FF Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Huawei LE0M0XS4FF Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) Specification Model Name: LE0M0XS4FF Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 40km@G.652 Connector: LC Duplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter Type: DFB Receiver...
$49.90
Huawei 02311GBW 100GBASE-SR4 100m 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver Module
Huawei 02311GBW Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DDM) Huawei compatible 02311GBW QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 100m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 100GBASE-SR4 transceiver complies...
$39.90
Huawei SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Huawei SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Huawei compatible SFP-10G-LR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 10km on OS2 SMF. The transceiver is SFP+ MSA and IEEE...
$16.90 $14.90
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered