Brocade Compatible Transceiver Module - Store.QSPFTEK – QSFPTEK
Brocade 10G-SFPP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Brocade 10G-SFPP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Brocade compatible 10G-SFPP-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
3M Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301 Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301 Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (3-meter, Passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) The 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from QSFPTEK provides a cost-effective way to establish a 10Gbps connection between switches within racks and across...
$7.80
Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D BiDi SFP+ 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 80km, LC, DOM)   Model Name: SFP-10G-BX80D Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX Distance: 80km Connector: LC Simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter Type: DFB...
$399.00 $269.00
Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 80km, LC, DOM)   Model Name: SFP-10G-BX80U Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX Distance: 80km Connector: LC Simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter Type: DFB...
$399.00 $269.00
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-120 Compatible 1000BASE-BX 1G BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-120 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP  Transceiver Module (1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 120km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 120km T55/R49 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550/Rx1490 Distance: 120km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF...
$39.90
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-120 Compatible 1000BASE-BX 1G BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-120 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver Module (1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 120km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 120km T49/R55 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1490/Rx1550 Distance: 120km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF...
$39.90
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-80 Compatible 1000BASE-BX 1G BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-80 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP  Transceiver Module (1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 80km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 80km T55/R49 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550/Rx1490 Distance: 80km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF...
$29.90
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-80 Compatible 1000BASE-BX 1G BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-80 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP  Transceiver Module (1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 80km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 80km T49/R55 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1490/Rx1550 Distance: 80km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF...
$29.90
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1G BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 40km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 40km T55/R31 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550/Rx1310 Distance: 40km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter:...
$12.90
Brocade E1MG-LHA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-LHA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC)   Part Number SFP-1G-ZX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver Type...
$19.90
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1G BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 40km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 40km T31/R55 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310/Rx1550 Distance: 40km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter:...
$12.90
Brocade E1MG-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (20km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 20km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type FP...
$6.90
Brocade E1MG-LX-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-LX-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (10km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type FP...
$6.90
Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-SX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 850nm Distance 550m Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OM2 MMF Transmitter Type VCSEL Receiver...
$6.90
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module
Dell SFP-GE-BX20-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module Specification Model Name 1.25G TX1310nm 20km LC Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1550 Distance 20km Connector LC simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF...
$6.90
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-1G-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module Specification Model Name 1.25G TX1550nm 20km LC Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx1550/Rx1310 Distance 20km Connector LC simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF...
$7.90
Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM SC SMF Transceiver Module Specification Model Name 1.25G TX1310nm 20km SC Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1550 Distance 20km Connector SC simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF...
$7.90
Brocade E1MG-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module Specification Model Name 1.25G TX1310nm 20km LC Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 Distance 20km Connector LC simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$8.90
Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module Specification Model Name 1.25G TX1490nm 20km LC Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx1490/Rx1310 Distance 20km Connector LC simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$8.90
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Cisco compatible 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Copper Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (Copper, RJ-45, 100m) Brocade E1MG-TX Compatible SFP transceiver from QSFPTEK supports up to 100m link lengths over a copper connection via an RJ-45 connector. The 1GBASE-T SFP transceiver can transmit up to 100...
$11.90
Brocade E1MGTX-A Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP SGMII RJ45 100m Copper Transceiver
Brocade E1MGTX-A Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP SGMII Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module (Copper, RJ-45, 100m) Brocade E1MGTX-A Compatible SFP SGMII transceiver from QSFPTEK supports up to 100m link lengths over a copper connection via a RJ-45 connector. SFP SGMII is designed for...
$11.90
7M Brocade XBR-TWX-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
Brocade XBR-TWX-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (7-meter, Passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) The 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from QSFPTEK provides a cost-effective way to establish a 10Gbps connection between switches within racks and across...
$12.90
1M Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101 Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
 Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101 Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, Passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) The 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from QSFPTEK provides a cost-effective way to establish a 10Gbps connection between switches within racks and across...
$5.10

Show 1 - 24 of 37

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered