H3C Compatible Transceiver Module Series - Store.QSPFTEK – QSFPTEK
3M H3C LSWM3STK Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
H3C LSWM3STK Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (3-meter, Passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) The 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from QSFPTEK provides a cost-effective way to establish a 10Gbps connection between switches within racks and across...
$7.30
H3C QSFP-100G-LR4-WDM1300 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module
H3C QSFP-100G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) H3C compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-WDM1300 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies...
$199.00
HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150M DDM MTP/MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DDM) HPE H3C JL251A Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 150m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This...
$23.90
H3C SFP-GE-120-SM1550-A Compatible 1000BASE-BX 1G BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km Optical Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-120-SM1550-A Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP  Transceiver Module (1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 120km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 120km T55/R49 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550/Rx1490 Distance: 120km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF...
$39.90
H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX 1G BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km Optical Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP  Transceiver Module (1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX, 80km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 80km T55/R49 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550/Rx1490 Distance: 80km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF...
$23.90
H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX 1G BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km Optical Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP  Transceiver Module (1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 80km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 80km T49/R55 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1490/Rx1550 Distance: 80km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF...
$23.90
H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1G BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver Module (1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 40km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 40km T55/R31 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550/Rx1310 Distance: 40km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter:...
$12.90
HPE H3C JD063B Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD063B Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC)   Part Number SFP-1G-ZX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver...
$19.90
H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1G BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 40km, DOM, LC simplex, SMF) Specification Part Number: SFP-1G-BX 40km T31/R55 Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310/Rx1550 Distance: 40km Connector: LC simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter:...
$12.90
HPE H3C JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-EX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB...
$14.90
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (20km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 20km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type FP...
$6.90
HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (10km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type...
$6.90
HPE H3C JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-SX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 850nm Distance 550m Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OM2 MMF Transmitter Type VCSEL...
$6.90
H3C SFP-GE-20-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-20-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module Specification Model Name 1.25G TX1310nm 20km LC Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1550 Distance 20km Connector LC simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF...
$6.90
H3C SFP-GE-20-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-20-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module Specification Model Name 1.25G TX1550nm 20km LC Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx1550/Rx1310 Distance 20km Connector LC simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF...
$8.90
H3C SFP-GE-LX20-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-LX20-SM1310 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module Specification Model Name 1.25G TX1310nm 20km LC Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 Distance 20km Connector LC simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$8.90
H3C SFP-GE-LX20-SM1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-LX20-SM1490 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module Specification Model Name 1.25G TX1490nm 20km LC Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength Tx1490/Rx1310 Distance 20km Connector LC simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$8.90
HPE H3C JD092B Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD092B Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) H3C compatible JD092B SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver...
$9.90
H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) H3C compatible SFP-XG-SX-MM850-ASFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is SFP+ MSA...
$9.90
H3C SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Copper Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (Copper, RJ-45, 100m) H3C SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP transceiver from QSFPTEK supports up to 100m link lengths over a copper connection via an RJ-45 connector. The 1GBASE-T SFP transceiver can transmit up to 100...
$11.90
HPE H3C JD089B Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Copper Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD089B Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (Copper, RJ-45, 100m) HPE H3C JD089B Compatible SFP transceiver from QSFPTEK supports up to 100m link lengths over a copper connection via an RJ-45 connector. The 1GBASE-T SFP transceiver can transmit up...
$11.90
7M H3C LSTM2STK Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
H3C LSTM2STK Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (7-meter, Passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) The 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from QSFPTEK provides a cost-effective way to establish a 10Gbps connection between switches within racks and across...
$15.50
1M H3C LSWM2STK Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
 H3C LSWM2STK Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (1-meter, Passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) The 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from QSFPTEK provides a cost-effective way to establish a 10Gbps connection between switches within racks and across...
$5.20
0.5M H3C LSWM1STK Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable
 H3C LSWM1STK Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (0.5-meter, Passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) The 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from QSFPTEK provides a cost-effective way to establish a 10Gbps connection between switches within racks and across...
$5.20

Show 1 - 24 of 35

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered