10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers | Transceiver Modules - Store.QSFPTEK
Juniper C22 SFPP-10G-DW22 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C22 SFPP-10G-DW22 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1559.79nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C22 SFPP-10G-DW22 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1559.79nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$109.00
Juniper C21 SFPP-10G-DW21 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C21 SFPP-10G-DW21 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C21 SFPP-10G-DW21 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1560.61nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$109.00
Juniper C42 SFPP-10G-DW42 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C42 SFPP-10G-DW42 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1543.73nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C42 SFPP-10G-DW42 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1543.73nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C41 SFPP-10G-DW41 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C41 SFPP-10G-DW41 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C41 SFPP-10G-DW41 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1544.53nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C40 SFPP-10G-DW40 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1545.32nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C40 SFPP-10G-DW40 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C40 SFPP-10G-DW40 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1545.32nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C39 SFPP-10G-DW39 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C39 SFPP-10G-DW39 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C39 SFPP-10G-DW39 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1546.12nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C38 SFPP-10G-DW38 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C38 SFPP-10G-DW38 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1546.92nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C38 SFPP-10G-DW38 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1546.92nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C37 SFPP-10G-DW37 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C37 SFPP-10G-DW37 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1547.72nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C37 SFPP-10G-DW37 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1547.72nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C36 SFPP-10G-DW36 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C36 SFPP-10G-DW36 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1548.51nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C36 SFPP-10G-DW36 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1548.51nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C35 SFPP-10G-DW35 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1549.32nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C35 SFPP-10G-DW35 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C35 SFPP-10G-DW35 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1549.32nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C34 SFPP-10G-DW34 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C34 SFPP-10G-DW34 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550.12nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C34 SFPP-10G-DW34 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1550.12nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper Networks C61 SFPP-10G-DW61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1528.77nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper Networks C61 SFPP-10G-DW61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1528.77nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Juniper compatible 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing SFP+ Modules supports up to 80km link lengths via SMF OS2. This transceiver is compliant with SFP+ MSA...
$119.00
Juniper C33 SFPP-10G-DW33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C33 SFPP-10G-DW33 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550.92nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C33 SFPP-10G-DW33 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1550.92nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper Networks C60 SFPP-10G-DW60 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1529.55nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper Networks C60 SFPP-10G-DW60 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Juniper compatible 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing SFP+ Modules supports up to 80km link lengths via SMF OS2. This transceiver is compliant with SFP+ MSA...
$119.00
Juniper C32 SFPP-10G-DW32 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C32 SFPP-10G-DW32 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1551.72nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C32 SFPP-10G-DW32 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1551.72nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C31 SFPP-10G-DW31 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C31 SFPP-10G-DW31 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1552.52nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C31 SFPP-10G-DW31 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1552.52nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C30 SFPP-10G-DW30 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1553.33nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C30 SFPP-10G-DW30 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C30 SFPP-10G-DW30 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1553.33nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C29 SFPP-10G-DW29 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C29 SFPP-10G-DW29 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1554.13nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C29 SFPP-10G-DW29 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1554.13nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C28 SFPP-10G-DW28 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C28 SFPP-10G-DW28 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C28 SFPP-10G-DW28 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1554.94nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper Networks C59 SFPP-10G-DW59 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper Networks C59 SFPP-10G-DW59 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1530.33nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Juniper compatible 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing SFP+ Modules supports up to 80km link lengths via SMF OS2. This transceiver is compliant with SFP+ MSA...
$119.00
Juniper C27 SFPP-10G-DW27 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C27 SFPP-10G-DW27 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1555.75nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C27 SFPP-10G-DW27 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1555.75nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper C26 SFPP-10G-DW26 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper C26 SFPP-10G-DW26 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1556.55nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Model Name C26 SFPP-10G-DW26 Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1556.55nm Distance 80km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable...
$119.00
Juniper Networks C58 SFPP-10G-DW58 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper Networks C58 SFPP-10G-DW58 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531.12nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Juniper compatible 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing SFP+ Modules supports up to 80km link lengths via SMF OS2. This transceiver is compliant with SFP+ MSA...
$119.00
Juniper Networks C57 SFPP-10G-DW57 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 80km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Juniper Networks C57 SFPP-10G-DW57 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Juniper compatible 10GBASE Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing SFP+ Modules supports up to 80km link lengths via SMF OS2. This transceiver is compliant with SFP+ MSA...
$119.00

Show 1 - 24 of 136

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered