40G QSFP+ Optical Transceivers | Transceiver Modules - Store.QSFPTEK
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150M DDM MTP/MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DDM) Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 150m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 40GBASE-SR4 transceiver...
$23.90
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver...
$83.90
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-ER4 transceiver...
$499.00 $379.00
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150M DDM MTP/MPO MMF Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MTP/MPO, DDM) Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 150m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 40GBASE-SR4 transceiver...
$23.90
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-ER4 transceiver complies with...
$379.00
Dell Networking 430-4917-40 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Dell 430-4917-40 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Dell 430-4917-40 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-ER4 transceiver complies with...
$379.00
H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-ER4 transceiver complies with...
$379.00
Mellanox MC2210511-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Mellanox MC2210511-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Mellanox MC2210511-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-ER4 transceiver complies with...
$379.00
Brocade 40G-QSFP-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade 40G-QSFP-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Brocade 40G-QSFP-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-ER4 transceiver complies with...
$379.00
Arista QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Arista QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Arista QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-ER4 transceiver complies with...
$379.00
Juniper QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Juniper QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Juniper QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-ER4 transceiver complies with...
$379.00
Palo Alto Networks PAN-40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
Palo Alto PAN-40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Palo Alto Networks PAN-40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4...
$83.90
MikroTik Q+31DLC10D Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
MikroTik Q+31DLC10D Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) MikroTik Q+31DLC10D Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
Edge-Core ET6401-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
Edge-Core ET6401-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Edge-Core ET6401-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
Avago QSFP-LR4-40G Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
Avago QSFP-LR4-40G Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Avago QSFP-LR4-40G Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
Ciena QSFP-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
Ciena QSFP-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Ciena QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
Extreme Networks 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Extreme 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90
HPE H3C JG661A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10KM DDM Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JG661A Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) HPE H3C JG661A Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver...
$83.90
Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver...
$83.90
Dell Networking 430-4917 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Dell 430-4917 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Dell 430-4917 Compatible QSFP+ optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 40GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies with...
$83.90

Show 1 - 24 of 50

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered