10G SFP+ Optical Transceivers | Transceiver Modules - Store.QSFPTEK
Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Cisco compatible SFP-10G-T-S SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $39.90
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Ubiquiti compatible UF-RJ45-10G SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
Arista Networks SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Arista Networks SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Arista compatible SFP-10GE-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $39.90
Mikrotik S+RJ10 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Mikrotik S+RJ10 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Mikrotik S+RJ10 compatible SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-T-80 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 80m Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-T-80 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (80m, RJ45) Cisco compatible SFP-10G-T-80 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 80m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$89.90 $76.90
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $39.90
Dell GP-10GSFP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver
Dell GP-10GSFP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Dell compatible GP-10GSFP-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Intel E10GSFPT Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Intel E10GSFPT Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Intel compatible E10GSFPT SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
HPE BladeSystem 813874-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
HPE BladeSystem 813874-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) HPE compatible 813874-B21 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $44.90
Brocade 10G-SFPP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Brocade 10G-SFPP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Brocade compatible 10G-SFPP-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Cisco compatible SFP-10G-LR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 10km on OS2 SMF. The transceiver is SFP+ MSA and IEEE...
$16.90 $14.90
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Ubiquiti compatible UF-MM-10 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Ubiquiti compatible UF-SM-10G SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 10km on OS2 SMF. The transceiver is SFP+ MSA and IEEE...
$16.90 $14.90
Huawei SFP-10G-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver
Huawei SFP-10G-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Huawei compatible SFP-10G-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Mellanox MFM1T02A-T 10G-SFPP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Mellanox MFM1T02A-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Mellanox compatible MFM1T02A-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
Intel E10GSFPSRX Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Intel E10GSFPSRX Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Intel compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is SFP+...
$9.90
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Juniper Networks compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 10km on OS2 SMF. The transceiver is SFP+ MSA...
$16.90 $14.90
Extreme Networks 10338 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10338 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Extreme compatible 10338 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver  Cisco compatible SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 80km on OS2 SMF. The transceiver is SFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ae...
$119.00
Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Cisco compatible MA-SFP-10GB-SR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
NETGEAR AXM761 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) NETGEAR compatible AXM761 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Extreme Networks compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver...
$9.90

Show 1 - 24 of 73

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered