100G QSFP28 Optical Transceivers | Transceiver Modules - Store.QSFPTEK
Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 100GBASE-SR4 100m 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DDM) Cisco compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 100m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 100GBASE-SR4 transceiver...
$39.90
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Cisco compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver...
$229.00
Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Cisco compatible QSFP-100G-ER4L-S optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-ER4 transceiver complies...
$899.00
Cisco QSFP-100G-ZR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 1310nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-100G-ZR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 80km, LC, DDM) Cisco compatible QSFP-100G-ZR4-S QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 80km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-ZR4 transceiver...
$2,999.00 $2,199.00
Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S 100GBASE-IR4 2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DDM) Cisco compatible QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 2km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-CWDM4 transceiver...
$83.90
Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S 100GBASE-PSM4 500m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF 1310nm 500m DOM MTP/MPO) Cisco compatible QSFP-100GPSM4-S QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 2km through SMF OS2 fiber optic patch cords. This 100GBASE-PSM4 transceiver complies...
$109.00
Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 100m 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver Module
Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DDM) Dell compatible QSFP28-100G-SR4 QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 100m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 100GBASE-SR4 transceiver complies...
$39.90
Dell 407-BCDH 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module
Dell 407-BCDH Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Dell compatible 407-BCDH QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver...
$229.00
Dell QSFP28-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Dell QSFP28-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Dell compatible QSFP28-100G-ER4 QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-ER4 transceiver...
$899.00
Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 100GBASE-IR4 2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DDM) Dell compatible QSFP-100G-CWDM4 QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-IR4 transceiver complies...
$83.90
Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D 100GBASE-SR4 100m 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver Module
Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DDM) Mellanox compatible MMA1B00-C100D QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 100m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 100GBASE-SR4 transceiver complies...
$39.90
Mellanox MMA1L10-CR 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module
Mellanox MMA1L10-CR Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Mellanox compatible MMA1L10-CR QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver...
$229.00
Mellanox QSFP28-ER4-100G Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Mellanox QSFP28-ER4-100G Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Mellanox compatible QSFP28-ER4-100G QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-ER4 transceiver...
$899.00
Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 100m 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver Module
Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DDM) Brocade compatible 100G-QSFP28-SR4 QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 100m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 100GBASE-SR4 transceiver complies...
$39.90
Brocade 100GBPS-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 40km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Brocade 100GBPS-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Brocade compatible 100GBPS-ER4 QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-ER4 transceiver...
$899.00
Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM 100GBASE-IR4 2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DDM) Brocade compatible QSFP-100G-CWDM4-2KM QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-IR4 transceiver complies...
$83.90
Huawei 02311MNN 100GBASE-IR4 2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Huawei 02311MNN Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DDM) Huawei compatible 02311MNN QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies...
$83.90
H3C QSFP-100G-SR4-MM850 100GBASE-SR4 100m 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver Module
H3C QSFP-100G-SR4-MM850 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DDM) H3C compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-MM850 QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 100m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 100GBASE-SR4 transceiver complies...
$39.90
H3C QSFP-100G-LR4-WDM1300 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module
H3C QSFP-100G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) H3C compatible QSFP-100G-LR4-WDM1300 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies...
$229.00
H3C QSFP-100G-ER4-SM1310 100GBASE-ER4 40km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
H3C QSFP-100G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) H3C compatible QSFP-100G-ER4-SM1310 QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-ER4 transceiver...
$899.00
H3C QSFP-100G-LR4L-WDM1300 100GBASE-IR4 2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
H3C QSFP-100G-LR4L-WDM1300 Compatible 100GBASE-IR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DDM) H3C compatible QSFP-100G-LR4L-WDM1300 QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver complies...
$83.90
Huawei 02311GBW 100GBASE-SR4 100m 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver Module
Huawei 02311GBW Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DDM) Huawei compatible 02311GBW QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with MTP/MPO-12 connectors that can transmit 100m through MMF OM4 fiber optic patch cords. This 100GBASE-SR4 transceiver complies...
$39.90
Huawei 02311KNU 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module
Huawei 02311KNU Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) Huawei compatible 02311KNU QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 10km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-LR4 transceiver...
$229.00
Huawei 02313HLU 100GBASE-ER4 40km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module
Huawei 02313HLU Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DDM) Huawei compatible 02313HLU QSFP28 optical transceiver modules from QSFPTEK equipped with LC duplex connectors that can transmit 40km through SMF OS2 fiber optic cable. This 100GBASE-ER4 transceiver...
$999.00

Show 1 - 24 of 61

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered