Netgear-совместимый модуль приемопередатчика Series-Store.QSPFTEK – QSFPTEK
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
NETGEAR AXM761 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) NETGEAR compatible AXM761 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) NETGEAR compatible AXM762 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 10km on OS2 SMF. The transceiver is SFP+ MSA and...
$16.90 $13.90
NETGEAR AXM765 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
NETGEAR AXM765 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) NETGEAR compatible AXM765 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered