Трансиверы 10G/16G – QSFPTEK
Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-T-S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Cisco compatible SFP-10G-T-S SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $39.90
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Ubiquiti compatible UF-RJ45-10G SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
Cisco SFP-10G-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX,10km, LC, DDM) Model Name: SFP-10G-BXU Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX Distance: 10km Connector: LC Simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter Type: DFB Receiver Type:...
$59.90 $18.90
Arista Networks SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Arista Networks SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Arista compatible SFP-10GE-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX,10km, LC, DDM) Model Name: SFP-10G-BXD Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Distance: 10km Connector: LC Simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter Type: DFB Receiver Type:...
$59.90 $18.90
Mikrotik S+RJ10 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Mikrotik S+RJ10 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Mikrotik S+RJ10 compatible SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $39.90
Dell GP-10GSFP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver
Dell GP-10GSFP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Dell compatible GP-10GSFP-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 40km, LC,DOM) Model Name SFP-10G-BX40D Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Distance 40km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF...
$69.90 $19.90
Cisco SFP-10G-T-80 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 80m Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10G-T-80 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (80m, RJ45) Cisco compatible SFP-10G-T-80 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 80m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$89.90 $76.90
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U BiDi SFP+ 40km DDM LC SMF Transceiver 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX
Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 40km, LC,DOM) Model Name SFP-10G-BX40U Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX Distance 40km@G.652 Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF...
$269.00 $19.90
Intel E10GSFPT Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Intel E10GSFPT Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Intel compatible E10GSFPT SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
HPE BladeSystem 813874-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
HPE BladeSystem 813874-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) HPE compatible 813874-B21 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az,...
$71.50 $44.90
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Cisco compatible SFP-10G-LR SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 10km on OS2 SMF. The transceiver is SFP+ MSA and IEEE...
$16.90 $13.90
Brocade 10G-SFPP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Brocade 10G-SFPP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Brocade compatible 10G-SFPP-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 60km, LC, DDM) Model Name SFP-10G-BX60U Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX Distance 60km Connector LC Simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF...
$79.90 $49.90
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM LC MMF Transceiver Module
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Ubiquiti compatible UF-MM-10 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 MMF (300m on OM3 MMF). The transceiver is...
$9.90
Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 80km, LC, DOM)     Model Name: SFP-10G-BX80U Vendor Name: QSFPTEK Form Factor: SFP+ Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX Distance: 80km Connector: LC Simplex Cable Type: OS2 SMF Transmitter Type:...
$399.00 $269.00
Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DDM LC SMF Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX,60km, LC, DDM) Model Name SFP-10G-BX60D Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Wavelength 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX Distance 60km Connector LC Simplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter...
$79.90 $49.90
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) Ubiquiti compatible UF-SM-10G SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature LC duplex connectors and support link lengths up to 10km on OS2 SMF. The transceiver is SFP+ MSA and IEEE...
$16.90 $13.90
NETGEAR AXM765 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
NETGEAR AXM765 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) NETGEAR compatible AXM765 SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Huawei SFP-10G-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver
Huawei SFP-10G-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Huawei compatible SFP-10G-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90
Mellanox MFM1T02A-T 10G-SFPP-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module
Mellanox MFM1T02A-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module (30m, RJ45) Mellanox compatible MFM1T02A-T SFP+ transceivers from QSFPTEK feature RJ45 connectors and support link lengths up to 30m over cat6/cat6a. This 10G RJ45 transceiver is compliant with IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, and...
$71.50 $39.90

Show 1 - 24 of 223

You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered