1G-SFP – QSFPTEK
Arista SFP-1G-T-kompatibles 1000BASE-T-SFP-RJ45-100-m-Kupfer-Transceiver-Modul
Arista SFP-1G-T-kompatibles 1000BASE-T-SFP-Transceiver-Modul (Kupfer, RJ-45, 100 m) Modellname SFP-1G-T Anbietername QSFPTEK Formfaktor SFP Datenrate 1,25 Gbit/s Leistungsaufnahme Entfernung 100m@CAT5e Verbindung RJ45 Kabeltyp Kupfer Protokolle IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, SFP+ MSA, SFF-8431 Gewährleistung 3 Jahre
$11.90
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (10km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type FP Receiver...
$6.90
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-SX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 850nm Distance 550m Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OM2 MMF Transmitter Type VCSEL Receiver Type...
$6.90
Cisco GLC-TA-kompatibler 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP SGMII RJ45 100 m Kupfer-Transceiver
Cisco GLC-TA Kompatibles 10/100/1000BASE-T-SFP-SGMII-Kupfer-RJ-45-100-m-Transceiver-Modul (Kupfer, RJ- 45, 100 m) Modellname Cisco GLC-TA Anbietername QSFPTEK Formfaktor SFP-SGMII Datenrate 1000 MBit/s Leistungsaufnahme Entfernung 100m@Cat 6/Cat 6a Konnektor RJ45 Kabeltyp Kupfer Protokolle IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, SFP+ MSA, SFF-8431 Gewährleistung 3 Jahre
$11.90
Cisco GLC-TE-I-kompatibler 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100 m industrieller Kupfer-Transceiver
Cisco GLC-TE-I-kompatibles 1000BASE-T SFP-Industrie-Transceiver-Modul (Kupfer, RJ45, 100 m) Modellname GLC-TE-I Anbietername QSFPTEK Formfaktor SFP Datenrate 1,25 Gbit/s Leistungsaufnahme Entfernung 100m@CAT5e Verbindung RJ45 Kabeltyp Kupfer Protokolle IEEE 802.3an, IEEE 802.3az, SFP+ MSA, SFF-8431 Gewährleistung 3 Jahre
$15.40
Dell Networking 430-4586 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module
Dell Networking 430-4586 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC) Part Number SFP-1G-ZX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver Type...
$19.90
Brocade E1MG-LHA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-LHA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC)   Part Number SFP-1G-ZX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver Type...
$19.90
HPE H3C JD063B Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD063B Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC)   Part Number SFP-1G-ZX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver...
$19.90
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC)   Part Number SFP-1G-ZX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver...
$19.90
Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module
Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX-80 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC)   Part Number SFP-1G-ZX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver...
$19.90
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80KM, LC)   Part Number SFP-1G-ZX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver Type...
$19.90
Dell PowerConnect SFP-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Dell PowerConnect SFP-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-EX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB...
$14.90
HPE H3C JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD062A Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-EX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB...
$14.90
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-EX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB...
$14.90
Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-EX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver Type...
$14.90
Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-EX Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type DFB Receiver Type...
$14.90
Brocade E1MG-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (20km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 20km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type FP...
$6.90
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module
H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (20km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 20km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type FP...
$6.90
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (20km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 20km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type...
$6.90
Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module
Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (20km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 20km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type...
$6.90
Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (20km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 20km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type FP Receiver...
$6.90
HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (10km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type...
$6.90
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (10km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type...
$6.90
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)   Part Number SFP-1G-LX (10km) Vendor Name QSFPTEK Form Factor SFP Data Rate 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Connector LC Duplex Cable Type OS2 SMF Transmitter Type FP...
$6.90

Zeigen 1 - 24 von 51

Sie haben sich erfolgreich angemeldet!
Diese E-Mail wurde registriert